入賞・入選者

東北の風景

画題 氏名 住所
特選・河北賞 銀河生まれる山 志村 治彦 東京・新宿区
準特選 天上の華 金原 聡美 仙台市泉区
JAL賞 金色の海 鈴木 泰壽 塩釜市
宮城県知事賞 かしこまりました 當摩 泰雄 仙台市泉区
岩手県知事賞 静寂 晩秋の里 山内 達 盛岡市
秋田県知事賞 田植え終えて 佐藤 崇 仙台市泉区
富士フイルム賞 秋 深まる 角山 芳晴 名取市
キヤノン賞 眩光に浮かぶ 小野寺 健 富谷市
ニコン賞 渓谷の窓 森 宏保 宮城・亘理町
入選 戯れる 庄司 多賀雄 岩沼市
入選 磐司岩の秋 森 幸友 仙台市太白区
入選 山頂の出逢い 伊勢 勝太郎 仙台市青葉区
入選 冬涛 藤井 順 秋田市
入選 夕暮れの大地 氏家 芳雄 仙台市泉区
入選 北端の厳景 福田 修逸 青森・蓬田村
入選 幻想の朝 一條 待子 仙台市青葉区
入選 黎明の霜原 吉田 保 仙台市泉区
入選 輝く新緑 遠藤 一治 仙台市泉区
入選 早朝の竹林 久保田 義隆 塩釜市
入選 初夏の里山 佐藤 軍征 仙台市泉区
入選 古道 阿部 勝彦 石巻市
入選 春まだ遠く 渡辺 孝男 仙台市泉区
入選 空へ 井筒 泰司郎 仙台市太白区
入選 雨上がりの秋 高橋 尚義 栃木・那須塩原市
入選 黎明 竹内 邦昭 石巻市
入選 銀河望むドラゴンアイ 木村 洋介 石巻市
入選 浪漫飛行 岩﨑 孝 仙台市太白区
入選 とぐろを巻く海 青木 威世男 仙台市太白区
入選 静寂 星 みや子 仙台市若林区
入選 桜優美 横澤 千晶 多賀城市
入選 秋雲 熊谷 健一 多賀城市
入選 落日 中野 好太郎 仙台市宮城野区
入選 旅立ち 志田 伸一 仙台市宮城野区
入選 明鏡 鈴木 登美夫 仙台市青葉区
入選 輝く川床 平田 勉 岩沼市
入選 晩秋の薬師堂 庄子 源六 仙台市若林区
入選 化粧直し 佐藤 明 宮城・柴田町
入選 厳冬の蔵王 佐竹 三千男 仙台市泉区
入選 恋人探し 佐藤 賢悦 盛岡市
入選 秋の架け橋 鈴木 邦信 宮城・柴田町
入選 沙流 細井 実 仙台市泉区
入選 輝く老桜 吾孫 耕太郎 仙台市太白区
入選 朝霧の湿原 相原 智恵子 仙台市太白区
入選 峠の春 伊藤 克彦 仙台市宮城野区
入選 桜花残月 清野 政幸 郡山市
ページの先頭へ

東北の暮らし部門

画題 氏名 住所
特選・河北賞 日の出のワカメ作業 カマタニ ヒサト 岩手・普代村
準特選 お昼時 北村 卓 仙台市青葉区
青森県知事賞 アワビ漁 板橋 毅 石巻市
山形県知事賞 干し柿 熱海 弘士 仙台市青葉区
東北放送賞 フルーツに囲まれて 宍戸 一恵 仙台市宮城野区
オリンパス賞 じゃがいも畑 山本 かつい 仙台市太白区
ペンタックス賞 88歳の手わっさ 鈴木 彦三 福島市
入選 70周年記念港まつり 小野寺 俊一 塩釜市
入選 街角美術館 大関 一泰 仙台市泉区
入選 吹雪に舞う 佐藤 勉 岩沼市
入選 昭和・・路地裏 狩野 庸志 大崎市
入選 郷の朝 大沼 幸衛 宮城・村田町
入選 押し上げる 谷藤 幸治 仙台市太白区
入選 疲れました 猪股 勝治 宮城・加美町
入選 奉納祭 鎌田 理佳 気仙沼市
入選 魚市場朝3時 村上 淳 気仙沼市
入選 いとなみ 工藤 和子 青森・おいらせ町
入選 伝統の舞 長谷川 潤 仙台市泉区
入選 古風七夕 髙瀬 英雄 仙台市青葉区
入選 蓮根堀り 佐藤 節子 仙台市青葉区
入選 スイカ畑 小住 正吾 大崎市
入選 まつりへ急ぐ 門間 栄子 秋田市
入選 農業指導員 鈴木 久雄 仙台市太白区
入選 大団宴 工藤 茂雄 青森・三戸町
入選 魚市場の流れ 三塚 律子 仙台市太白区
入選 またね 鈴木 順 遠野市
入選 土起こしの頃 角山 芳晴 名取市
入選 どろんこフラッグ、パフォーマンス 庄子 源六 仙台市若林区
入選 さあ出番 藤原 靖也 仙台市太白区
入選 山菜採り 原田 雅博 仙台市太白区
入選 春爛漫 當摩 泰雄 仙台市泉区
入選 気を付けてニャ~ 丸田 正市 仙台市宮城野区
入選 里山の春 先﨑 康人 仙台市太白区
ページの先頭へ

東北の鉄道

画題 氏名 住所
特選・河北賞 鉄道員 佐藤 一之 塩釜市
準特選 明けやらぬ 山本 敏夫 八戸市
入選 家路 朝井 亮 多賀城市
入選 光の道筋 藤村 和也 気仙沼市
入選 東北をつなぐ 大森 俊裕 仙台市泉区
入選 一人エモーション カマタニ ヒサト 岩手・普代村
入選 SL C―57の旅 今泉 和蔵 郡山市
入選 実りの秋とフルーティア号 舟山 啓一 宮城・柴田町
入選 冬の鳴子峡 熱海 弘士 仙台市青葉区
入選 いなほ 鈴木 晁明 大崎市
入選 錦秋を行く・風っ子 丸田 正市 仙台市宮城野区
ページの先頭へ

特別枠「震災からの復興」

画題 氏名 住所
福島県知事賞 苦渋の除染 関場 和子 南相馬市
東北電力賞 女川駅 佐々木 茂生 仙台市泉区
入選 過ぎ去った6年 佐々木 均 多賀城市
入選 明日への希望 佐藤 一之 塩釜市
入選 復興駅誕生 カマタニ ヒサト 岩手・普代村
入選 ボランティア6年目 千葉 精一 仙台市宮城野区
入選 次世代の電力 長谷 健寿 岩沼市
入選 追悼 佐藤 賢 仙台市青葉区
入選 神輿 被災地を行く 藤原 靖也 仙台市太白区
入選 慰霊と復興の浜 中嶋 忠一 仙台市青葉区
ページの先頭へ