福島のニュース

福島競馬第3回5日目(16日)出馬表

1Rサラ二歳1150メートル(ダート右・16頭)発走9・50     ◎(1) 1アルカウン    51藤 田
 (1) 2エースヲネラエ  54嶋 田
 (2) 3ナーラック    52木幡育
 (2) 4ファビュラスライン54 黛 
 (3) 5プレジールドビブル55木幡初
 (3) 6ベルウッドコチョウ55荻野極
△(4) 7メシアン     51団 野
 (4) 8カツノセヴンス  55宮 崎
 (5) 9キョウエイリヴァル52大 塚
▲(5)10スルーザリミッツ 53川 又
 (6)11アオイベクター  54横山和
 (6)12レイチェリー   54吉田隼
 (7)13ナムラボス    54森 裕
 (7)14スピーニディローザ51小 林
○(8)15タガノコットン  55鮫島駿
 (8)16ササモッテコイ  54的 場

2Rサラ三歳上1700メートル(ダート右・15頭)発走10・15
 (1)  1 ノーリミッツ   54川 又   
 (2)  2 キングスバレイ  53斎 藤   
○(2)  3 ダノンテアトロ  57荻野極   
 (3)  4 カイトセブン   57菅原隆   
▲(3)  5 トミケンエンデレア56横山武   
 (4)  6地チェリートリトン 54小 林   
 (4)  7 マイサンシャイン 52団 野   
 (5) (8)ハーベストゴールド52藤 田 
 (5) (9)サクラトップスター57西 田 
△(6) 10 シールドヴォルト 55鮫島駿  
◎(6) 11 ネクストムーブ  57吉田隼  
 (7) 12 タガノゴマチャン 54西村淳 
 (7) 13 フィストバンプ  52山 田 
 (8)(14)メイショウゴテツ 57鮫島良
 (8) 15 グリトニル    57嶋 田 

3Rサラ二歳1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走10・40
 (1)  1 ニジュッケンドーロ52大 塚      
 (1)  2 エターナルダイヤ 55木幡初      
 (2)  3 タッシーアンジェラ54吉田隼      
 (2)  4 エッセンシャル  51小 林      
 (3)  5外ブレイムドーター 51団 野        
 (3)  6 ネクストエピソード52斎 藤        
 (4)  7 リーディングレディ54 黛         
▲(4)  8 ダウンタウンスピカ53横山武      
◎(5)  9 グッドマックス  54丸 山        
 (5) 10 ロケットムーン  54西 田       
△(6) 11外ピンシャン    52菅原明     
○(6)(12)スマートアペックス55鮫島駿   
 (7) 13 テンジュイン   54丹 内     
 (7) 14 ナックローズ   51藤 田      
 (8) 15 ラファームソルティ54丸 田        
 (8)(16)フローラルドレス 54勝 浦

4Rサラ二歳1800メートル(芝右・16頭)発走11・10
 (1) 1バトーブラン   52斎 藤
 (1) 2アーヴィング   55嘉 藤
 (2) 3コスモレペティール54宮 崎
▲(2) 4リスペクト    55丸 田
 (3) 5ピノッキオ    55西 田
△(3) 6アスターファゴット55鮫島良
 (4) 7フォーハンズプレイ52菅原明
 (4) 8ナンヨーショウエイ51山 田
◎(5) 9ウインアステロイド54横山武
○(5)10ハローキャンディ 54吉田隼
 (6)11ムーンフェアリー 54丹 内
 (6)12ホウオウエミーズ 54丸 山
 (7)13アレグリアシチー 52団 野
 (7)14トーセンソワレ  55勝 浦
 (8)15ダイナナフェアリー51藤 田
 (8)16ヒナノコバン   55荻野極

5Rサラ二歳1200メートル(芝右・13頭)発走12・00
 (1) 1ペイシャフェッタ 55丸 田
 (2) 2スタニングビスタ 54荻野極
 (3) 3ダイユウライラック54嶋 田
 (4) 4ダンシングジュエル51山 田
△(4) 5キットサクラサク 52菅原明
○(5) 6クリノクリスチャン54西村淳
 (5) 7ボボティー    51小 林
▲(6) 8チートコード   55 黛 
◎(6) 9デンタルバルーン 51団 野
 (7)10マインレッド   54菅原隆
 (7)11マイネルサイプレス55丹 内
 (8)12キリシマサンバ  54杉 原
 (8)13デルマジルコン  52木幡育

6Rサラ三歳上1150メートル(ダート右・16頭)発走12・30
 (1) 1 ニシノゴウウン  56藤 井
△(1) 2 グレースアンバー 51団 野
 (2) 3 ハウリング    55吉田隼
 (2) 4 ミヤラビランド  54西村淳
 (3) 5 ノボリソング   55岩 崎
◎(3) 6 サイドストリート 55丸 山
 (4) 7地シャイニングカフェ57柴田善
 (4) 8外エヴァキュアン  55川 又
▲(5) 9 ブランオラージュ 55斎 藤
 (5)10 ダウンタウンプリマ54鮫島駿
 (6)11地ブルーオラーリオ 54菅原明
 (6)12 メイショウロサン 56鮫島良
 (7)13 サンタアズライト 57宮 崎
 (7)14地キョウエイガウディ57岩 部
 (8)15 ライゴッド    52小 林
○(8)16外ワールドイズマイン51藤 田

7Rサラ三歳上1800メートル(芝右・16頭)発走13・00
 (1)  1 クラヴィーア   51斎 藤      
 (1)  2 ナンヨーマーズ  57木幡初      
 (2)  3地ディスパーション 54横山武      
▲(2)  4 マイネルプリンチペ54菅原明     
 (3) (5)ストームリッパー 52大 塚     
 (3)  6 アークロイヤル  52森 裕     
 (4)  7 マイネルザウバア 57井 上       
◎(4)  8 キタサンバルカン 52藤 田      
 (5) (9)ミーティアトレイル57荻野極      
 (5) 10 レッドアクトレス 53鮫島駿        
△(6) 11地パルフェクォーツ 54団 野      
 (6)(12)ドルフィンマーク 57岩 崎       
 (7) 13地フライオールデイズ56西村淳       
 (7) 14地ブラックデビル  54小 林       
○(8) 15地ペガーズ     56川 又      
 (8) 16 ソイルトゥザソウル54山 田

8Rサラ三歳上1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走13・35
○(1)  1  ジューンシルフィア54鮫島駿
 (1)  2 地モアナブルー   52菅原明
 (2)  3  ジャッキー    55木幡育
 (2)  4 地アイファーブレーヴ55斎 藤
 (3) (5) マイネルアプラウス56宮 崎
 (3)  6  サンタンデール  54丹 内 
 (4) (7) シシリエンヌ   54吉田隼 
 (4)  8  シエルブラン   54川 又 
 (5) (9)地エルポルラド   57西 田 
▲(5)(10) エイカイキャロル 53横山武
 (6) 11 地サウンドオブビット57丸 田 
 (6) 12  グリニッチヴィレジ55木幡初 
◎(7) 13  リーディングエッジ54団 野 
△(7) 14  グッドワード   52藤 田 
 (8) 15  グラドゥアーレ  54大 塚 
 (8) 16 地クリノジョヴァンナ52山 田 

9Rサラ三歳上2000メートル(芝右・16頭)発走14・10
▲(1) 1 スパークオブライフ50藤 田  
 (1) 2 ウエスタンランポ 53丸 山  
◎(2) 3 タンタグローリア 54横山武
 (2) 4地マリーツァ    55木幡初  
△(3) 5地ココナッツスルー 53斎 藤  
 (3) 6 エリンズロマーネ 55吉田隼  
 (4) 7 ワタシヲマッテル 55柴田善 
○(4) 8 リトミカメンテ  52西村淳   
 (5) 9地シンボリブーケ  55丹 内   
 (5)10 ルエヴェルロール 55中 谷  
 (6)11 トレミエール   53荻野極  
 (6)12 タイプムーン   55宮 崎  
 (7)13地デルマエトワール 50小 林  
 (7)14 ネガイ      53丸 田  
 (8)15 エフティイーリス 50菅原明  
 (8)16 マイタイムオブデイ50団 野  

10R土湯温泉特別1700メートル(ダート右・13頭)発走14・45
△(1)(1)マンノグランプリ 55鮫島良
 (2) 2 タカノオージャ  55西村淳  
▲(3) 3 カセノウィナー  55丸 山  
 (4) 4 シュバルツリッター57丸 田  
 (4) 5 メイショウランセツ55岩 崎  
 (5) 6地ヴィーヴァマーレ 57斎 藤  
 (5) 7 クリノロケットマン55嶋 田  
◎(6) 8 ダノングリスター 55横山武  
 (6) 9 ユノディエール  57荻野極  
 (7)10 キョウワウォール 55丹 内 
 (7)11 アイムソーグレイト55柴田善 
 (8)12 ウインドオブホープ57吉田隼 
○(8)13 タマモサンシーロ 55藤 井 

11Rフルーツラインカップ2600メートル(芝右・14頭)発走15・20
 (1)  1 シャイニーゲール 55斎 藤 
 (2) (2)ジャディード   54木幡初 
 (3)  3 コスモジャーベ  54丹 内    
△(3)  4 ニッポンテイオー 55藤 田    
▲(4)  5 トロピカルストーム55西村淳    
 (4)  6地メイショウタカトラ53吉田隼    
 (5)  7 ウェディングベール52宮 崎    
 (5)  8 ミルトプレスト  56丸 田    
 (6)  9 ルーモス     52嘉 藤    
◎(6) 10 ディバインフォース55横山武   
 (7) 11 コンダクトレス  52杉 原   
○(7) 12 サンアップルトン 54柴田善   
 (8) 13 モンファロン   53団 野   
 (8)(14)ピボットポイント 54中 谷

12R飯坂温泉特別1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走15・55 
 (1) 1 タガノカルラ   56吉田隼  
 (1) 2 ノーブルワークス 54西村淳  
 (2) 3 ニシノドレッシー 54丸 山  
 (2) 4外パーティナシティ 56荻野極  
△(3) 5 フジマサディープ 56横山武  
 (3) 6 ホッコーメヴィウス56団 野  
▲(4) 7外ヨークテソーロ  54菅原明  
 (4) 8地ジェスロ     57長 岡  
 (5) 9 メイショウベルボン55藤 田  
◎(5)10外ヴォイスオブジョイ54丹 内 
○(6)11 グッドレイズ   56鮫島駿 
 (6)12 スリーマグナム  57西 田 
 (7)13外スワーヴラーシド 57丸 田 
 (7)14地アテンコール   57藤 井 
 (8)15地エスペランサスカイ57井 上 
 (8)16地ラブヘネシー   55嶋 田 


2019年11月15日金曜日


先頭に戻る