福島のニュース

福島競馬第1回8日目(3日)出馬表

1Rサラ三歳1150メートル(ダート右・16頭)発走9・50
▲(1)1モズドラゴンフライ 54団 野
 (1)2ジューンフォレスト 53菊 沢
 (2)3カテドラルロック  54勝 浦
 (2)4ピュアムーン    54木幡初
○(3)5ツインシップ    56横山武
 (3)6ユーシオ      56丸 田
△(4)7モズトリプルエー  56吉田隼
 (4)8サンボーズマン   54古 川
 (5)9カシノスペリオル  54藤 田
 (5)10グランソフィア  51亀 田
 (6)11ナイトコマンダー 53小林凌
 (6)12サンライズエポック55川 又
 (7)13ヒデノサードニクス56鮫島駿
◎(7)14ドーン      53西村淳
 (8)15ローダンテ    54丹 内
 (8)16サンデスヴァレー 51秋山稔

2Rサラ三歳1800メートル(芝右・16頭)発走10・15
 (1)1ヌンシーズ     55菊 沢
 (1)2カーヴィーレーザー 54菅原明
 (2)3サクセスバローズ  56吉田隼
 (2)4ヒデノヴェローチェ 53亀 田
 (3)5フラワーカントリー 54丸 田
 (3)6マイネルグランサム 56 黛 
 (4)7ドリームロマン   52藤 田
 (4)8プリンセスダズリン 54鮫島駿
△(5)9スーパーフライヤー 54団 野
 (5)10サンシャインキッド56菱 田
○(6)11ウインジョイフル 56横山武
▲(6)12チャオコーリー  54丹 内
 (7)13タガノオウリン  56秋山真
 (7)14マイネルシエル  53山 田
◎(8)15マイネルラクスマン56柴田大
 (8)16ボンバーミューラー55斎 藤

3Rサラ三歳1700メートル(ダート右・15頭)発走10・45
 (1)1タイセイノーヴァ   56井 上
 (2)2アキノヒーロー    53亀 田
○(2)3ショウナンアニメ   55川 又
 (3)(4)ブランブランブラン51 原 
 (3)5ヴィルトゥオーゾ   53山 田
◎(4)6トリトン       55斎 藤
 (4)7ラパウィラ      53秋山稔
▲(5)8メイショウシャガ   56鮫島駿
 (5)9ケイツーポンド    56横山武
 (6)10ダブルーン     54団 野
 (6)11メイショウガロンヌ 53服 部
 (7)(12)ベストランナー 55菊 沢
△(7)13ブラックトマホーク 54菅原明
 (8)14トゥモローマーチ  53小林凌
 (8)15パーフェクトルール 55西村淳

4Rサラ四歳上障害2770メートル(芝・14頭)発走11・15
▲(1)1 ニシノベイオウルフ 60大 庭
 (2)2 アマゾニカ     57 伴
△(3)(3) ディード    59西 谷
 (3)4地スズカノーチラス  60佐久間
 (4)5地ホウオウサンドラ  58山 本
 (4)6 ヨコスカダンディー 59草 野
 (5)7 ルンルンキャット  57植 野
 (5)8地アシャカファスト  60北 沢
 (6)9 インペリアルエア  60蓑 島
○(6)10地クリノライジン  59小野寺
 (7)11地メイプルキング  60石 神
 (7)12 ウインドシャルム 57上 野
 (8)13地トキメキジュピター60五十嵐
◎(8)14 コウユーホクト  60大江原

5Rサラ三歳1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走12・05
 (1)1シエルヴァ     51 原 
 (1)2ヤマヒビキ     51山 田
▲(2)3ラファームソルティ 54丸 田
○(2)4オウケンラブキセキ 53斎 藤
 (3)5サフランフラワー  54 黛 
 (3)6リーディングレディ 54柴田大
 (4)7ミツカネショコラ  52藤 田
 (4)8テルミーユアラヴ  54丹 内
◎(5)9ゴールドオーク   54柴 山
 (5)10トモエタカ    53小林凌
 (6)11プリティユニバンス53川 又
△(6)12ハーディン    53亀 田
 (7)13クリノクリスチャン56古 川
 (7)14シュライクス   56勝 浦
 (8)15マテラシオン   53西村淳
 (8)16インテレット   56菱 田

6Rサラ三歳2600メートル(芝右・16頭)発走12・35
 (1)1ウインランウェイ    56原 田
△(1)(2)ラインストリーム  56西 田
 (2)3ライフオブリバイブ   56鮫島良
 (2)4スプリッツァー     55菊 沢
 (3)5ロンドンストライプ   56勝 浦
 (3)(6)ラシックアンレーヴ 54横山武
▲(4)7レイコックアビー    55西村淳
 (4)8グラスエルファロ    56丹 内
○(5)9パーディシャー     56吉田隼
◎(5)10ザフーン       54団 野
 (6)(11)ナムアミダブツ  55川 又
 (6)12テイエムクロホマレ  56丸 田
 (7)13ルシアンバレエ    52藤 田
 (7)(14)セルフィーバイブス52菅原明
 (8)15チェーロ       56柴 山
 (8)16コウユーモテモテ   51 原 

7Rサラ四歳上1700メートル(ダート右・12頭)発走13・05
△(1)1 ペイシャキュウ  52山 田
 (2)2地モーンストルム  55柴田大
 (3)(3) アドアステラ 55丹 内
◎(4)4 ワインレッドローズ53団 野
 (5)5 クリスタルオーブ 55柴 山
 (5)6 スペロラルーチェ 54斎 藤
 (6)7地ラブリースパイス 52亀 田
▲(6)8 メモリーコバルト 55古 川
 (7)9地ボニーソックス  55木幡初
 (7)10 ゴーインピース 55嶋 田
 (8)11 ネオファルコン 52小林凌
○(8)12 ピクシーメイデン54西村淳

8Rサラ四歳上1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走13・35
 (1)1地コハルビヨリ    54川 又
 (1)2地スターライトキス  55西 田
○(2)3 メイショウナスカ  55秋山真
▲(2)(4) ゼアブラヴ   56西村淳
 (3)(5) タンレイ    52 原 
 (3)6 トウケイココノエ  52服 部
 (4)(7) アマデウス   55菅原明
 (4)8 ミヤコローズ    55丸 田
 (5)9 メイスンハナフブキ 52亀 田
△(5)10 リゲイン     54菊 沢
◎(6)11 メイショウラバンド55菱 田
 (6)12地ドクターデューン 52山 田
 (7)13 ブラッディムーン 55吉田隼
 (7)14 オーシャンスケイプ53団 野
 (8)15 モダンテイスト  52小林凌
 (8)16 トランプ     57勝 浦

9Rサラ四歳上1700メートル(ダート右・11頭)発走14・05
 (1)(1)  ディライトラッシュ56菊 沢              
○(2)2  オメガレインボー 56西村淳
△(3)3  ウインドオブホープ57勝 浦
◎(4)4外地ドーバーテソーロ 57菱 田
 (5)(5)  ペイシャシキブ54山 田
 (6)6  ベルクカッツェ  55藤 田
 (6)7 地ヒロノワカムシャ 57丸 田
▲(7)8  ファンタスティック55菅原明
 (7)9 外エヴァキュアン  54亀 田
 (8)(10) 外タピゾー  57丹 内
 (8)11  デフィ     57鮫島駿

10R伊達特別2000メートル(芝右・9頭)発走14・40
○(1)1 ニシノベースマン 57 黛
△(2)(2) イルルーメ  57横山武
 (3)3地ソルフェージュ  57勝 浦
 (4)4 ミチビキ     55柴田大
 (5)5地ミフリマ     55鮫島駿
 (6)6地レッドリュンヌ  55嶋 田
 (7)7 メガディスカバリー57丹 内
◎(8)8 ホウオウエーデル 57西村淳
▲(8)9 ブレーヴユニコーン57菱 田

11Rバーデンバーデンカップ1200メートル(芝右・16頭)発走15・20
 (1)1ナーゲルリング   55柴田大
 (1)2タマモメイトウ   57藤 田
 (2)3サラドリーム    55嶋 田
▲(2)4ニシノキントウン  57菅原明
 (3)5ナムラムツゴロー  57鮫島良
△(3)6ニシオボヌール   57秋山真
 (4)7ジュランビル    55西村淳
○(4)8ジョーマンデリン  55川 又
 (5)9ホウオウカトリーヌ 55丹 内
 (5)10アンブロジオ   57菊 沢
 (6)11イサチルホープ  57丸 田
 (6)12アスタールビー  55古 川
◎(7)13スギノヴォルケーノ57菱 田
 (7)14アリンナ     55鮫島駿
 (8)15メイショウカリン 55吉田隼
 (8)16コウエイダリア  55斎 藤

12R白河特別1700メートル(ダート右・15頭)発走16・00
 (1)(1)地デストロイ    54菅原明
○(2)(2) グランドビクトリー56菱 田
 (2)3地アオテン       54丸 田
 (3)(4) ヘニッヒ     53 原
△(3)5 アルーフクライ    55西村淳
 (4)6地プライムコード    52 黛
▲(4)(7) ロードキング   54鮫島駿              (5)8地シュプリームゾーン  54勝 浦
 (5)9地グランデラムジー   55団 野
 (6)10 ゴールドパッキャオ 54斎 藤
 (6)11地ブルベアカーキ   54柴 山
◎(7)12 ハヤブサレジェンド 56菊 沢
 (7)13 フィルストバーン  55川 又
 (8)(14) ブラックカード 56吉田隼
 (8)15 データヴァリュー  54秋山真


2020年05月02日土曜日


先頭に戻る